| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.560.00% | 18/10 | |
APIC Arab Palestinian Invest Comp | 1.95 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 1.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.950.00% | 19/10 | |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.230.00% | 19/10 | |
AIG Ahliea Insurance Group | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.140.00% | 19/10 | |
PALTEL Pal telecomms | 5.95 | 5.95 | 5.97 | 5.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 5.950.00% | 19/10 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.320.000.00% |
AIG Ahliea Insurance | 0.140.000.00% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.560.000.00% |
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.900.000.00% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.230.000.00% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.320.000.00% |
AIG Ahliea Insurance | 0.140.000.00% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.560.000.00% |
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.900.000.00% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.230.000.00% |