海湾股市周日普涨,油价因伊朗制裁担忧而攀升
- Investing.com
| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Kt | 825.00 | 1,057.00 | 825.00 | 815.00 | +0.12% | 5.97M | 825.00+0.12% | 22/10 | |
MKHZN P Ware H-agility | 136.00 | 258.00 | 137.00 | 134.00 | +0.74% | 5.59M | 136.00+0.74% | 22/10 | |
KFH 科威特金融公司 | 737.00 | 797.00 | 743.00 | 731.00 | -0.94% | 20.06M | 737.00-0.94% | 22/10 | |
MADI Almadina Fin&inv | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
NREK Natl Real Est | 124.00 | 79.90 | 125.00 | 121.00 | 0.00% | 20.17M | 124.000.00% | 22/10 | |
ALIMK Al Imtiaz Investment Company | 59.40 | 51.80 | 59.40 | 56.60 | +0.51% | 4.01M | 59.40+0.51% | 22/10 | |
KPRO Kwt Projects Co | 68.80 | 98.00 | 69.00 | 68.10 | -0.58% | 8.24M | 68.80-0.58% | 22/10 | |
WARB Warba Bank | 249.00 | 227.00 | 249.00 | 242.00 | 0.00% | 6.58M | 249.000.00% | 22/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Rea Est | 102.00 | 82.90 | 104.00 | 100.30 | +1.19% | 1.02M | 102.00+1.19% | 25/10 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
ALAQ Kwt R.e.holding | 53.50-1.900-3.43% |
OSOS Osos Holding Group | 185.00+7.000+3.93% |
YIAC Yiaco Medical Co | 4,853.000.000.00% |
TAMK Tamdeen Real Est | 389.00-2.000-0.51% |
SENE Senergy Holding | 188.00-6.000-3.09% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
MARA Real Estate Trade Centers | 254.00-6.000-2.31% |
KCEM Kwt Cement Co | 302.00-11.000-3.51% |
KMEF Kme Financ. Inv. | 136.00+4.000+3.03% |
SOOR Soor Fuel Mkt | 280.00-5.000-1.75% |