拉丁美洲市场在美联储加息后普遍下跌
- Investing.com
| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSANTANDER Banco Santander Chile | 78.69 | 78.69 | 79.70 | 77.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 78.690.00% | 02:59:59 | |
CHILE Banco De Chile (SN) | 192.40 | 192.40 | 193.42 | 190.05 | 0.00% | 0 | 192.400.00% | 02:59:59 | |
COLBUN Colbun | 152.50 | 152.50 | 153.37 | 150.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 152.500.00% | 02:59:59 | |
ENELCHILE Enel Chile SA | 82.99 | 82.99 | 84.87 | 82.70 | 0.00% | 0 | 82.990.00% | 02:59:59 | |
ENELAM ENEL Americas SA | 82.00 | 81.99 | 82.00 | 82.00 | +0.01% | 449.28K | 82.00+0.01% | 20:44:06 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
CENCOMALLS Cencosud Shopping | 2,199.90+2.00+0.09% |
CMPC Empresas CMPC | 949.000.000.00% |
AGUAS-A Aguas Andinas | 331.000.000.00% |
CCU Cervecerias | 5,280.000.000.00% |
BSANTANDER Santander Chile | 78.690.000.00% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
ENELCHILE Enel Chile | 82.990.000.00% |
MALLPLAZA Plaza | 3,424.70-54.20-1.56% |
ITAUCL Itau CorpBanca | 22,887.00+87.00+0.38% |
SMU SMU | 106.18-0.820-0.77% |
ENTEL Empresa Nacional de Telecomunicaciones | 4,215.100.000.00% |