| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEMEXCPO 墨西哥水泥集团 | 18.56 | 18.56 | 18.64 | 17.57 | 0.00% | 0 | 18.560.00% | 04:59:59 | |
SIGMAFA Sigma Foods SAB de CV | 19.09 | 19.09 | 19.37 | 18.90 | 0.00% | 0 | 19.090.00% | 04:59:59 | |
BIMBOA 宾堡集团 | 58.59 | 57.97 | 58.96 | 58.19 | +1.07% | 374.63K | 58.59+1.07% | 21:58:36 | |
WALMEX Wal Mart de Mexico SAB de CV | 48.21 | 48.21 | 48.71 | 47.75 | 0.00% | 0 | 48.210.00% | 04:59:59 | |
GMEXICOB Gmexico | 240.26 | 239.57 | 240.86 | 237.32 | +0.29% | 253.99K | 240.26+0.29% | 21:58:37 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
FEMSAUBD Fomento Economico Mexicano UBD | 232.20+10.37+4.67% |
KOFUBL Coca Cola Femsa L | 217.36+5.59+2.64% |
CEMEXCPO 墨西哥水泥集团 | 18.560.000.00% |
ALSEA Alsea | 51.29+0.970+1.93% |
GCARSOA1 卡苏集团 | 160.72+2.960+1.88% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
PINFRA PINFRA | 294.83-5.24-1.75% |
BBAJIOO Banco Del Bajio | 57.61-0.630-1.08% |
TLEVISACPO Grupo Televisa Unit | 8.980.000.00% |
KIMBERA Kimberly-Clark de Mexico A | 39.80-0.280-0.70% |
LIVEPOLC1 El Puerto de Liverpool C | 102.40-0.54-0.52% |