| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLL Bluelife Ltd | 0.65 | 0.60 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.650.00% | 30/10 | |
SBMH SBM Holdings Ltd | 6.10 | 5.84 | 6.10 | 6.08 | +0.33% | 58.2K | 6.10+0.33% | 30/10 | |
ENLG Almarys Ltd | 3.70 | 24.00 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 0.00% | 413.13K | 3.700.00% | 30/10 | |
ALTG Alteo Ltd | 10.90 | 13.35 | 10.90 | 10.65 | 0.00% | 17.7K | 10.900.00% | 30/10 | |
CIEL CIEL Ltd | 7.48 | 9.60 | 7.50 | 7.48 | -0.27% | 188.27K | 7.48-0.27% | 30/10 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
NITL NIT | 9.700.000.00% |
BLL Bluelife | 0.650.000.00% |
MDIT MDIT | 1.90+0.020+1.06% |
ASCE Ascencia | 16.900.000.00% |
CIM Cim Financial | 12.550.000.00% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
PIM PIM Ltd | 39.500.000.00% |
NMHL New Mauritius Hotels | 14.40+0.40+2.86% |
SBMH SBM Holdings | 6.10+0.020+0.33% |
SHEL Vivo Energy Mauritius Ltd | 441.000.000.00% |
MOR Mauritius Oil Refineries | 16.300.000.00% |