突发新闻
0

顶级会员排行榜

排名 用户姓名总投票数获奖次数成功率%盈亏%
1jintao wei5240%8380.24%
2michael chang15746.67%596.41%
3jiayu yu33100%581.47%
4Jacky Lui11100%328.57%
5小NO 莊22100%315.93%
6Henderson Yap4250%310.48%
7shirley clk11100%308.89%
8jiali wang11100%290.94%
9媛 孙33100%219.02%
10jaks deng33100%189.41%
11谢 来昌55712.73%173.54%
12Jingyi Cao633453.97%165.29%
13Song Song11100%154.64%
14殊 林11100%148.6%
15chen choon Lim6623.03%143.97%
16騰輝 蔡11100%143%
17建強 黃33100%141.01%
18Iris Tian311032.26%132.56%
19刘 运锋11100%132.22%
20Raymond Hii13753.85%128.32%
21彥廷 陳11100%108.76%
22Phang HKae22100%107.53%
23Daisy Bill11100%101.88%
24Kokwai Liew22100%100.97%
25Bitcoiner Win22100%100.56%
26Yiqin Xiang11100%100%
27ken C11100%100%
28junjie chen11100%100%
29Kwong Jai4250%99.68%
30Wong Wong2150%99.32%
31Shanyou Duan3133.33%97.89%
32CH H3266.67%96.78%
33ZongHan Li11100%96.46%
34黃智 c11100%96.31%
35MAX St22100%94.94%
36亦亨 鄭1569057.69%90.23%
37骁聪 王351131.43%87.99%
38leon zhang594576.27%86.11%
39James Chong2150%85.43%
40Tseng Fat7228.57%84.8%
41Jason Zkf11100%84.73%
42errloong da11763.64%82.96%
43Chang wei hua6583.33%81.88%
44zheng liu11100%79.79%
45y d12866.67%79.52%
46Donghai Hu2150%79.13%
47Kenneth Goh22100%78.69%
48海豹 小11100%77.56%
49Chris Tien33100%77.55%
50wei guo11100%77.18%
51FENG LIU100%76.79%
52Darren W200%74.84%
53Leo Huang5480%74.62%
54Duan Dino33100%71.79%
55妖 誓7457.14%67.23%
56Tallguy Branan5240%67.12%
57Zhenjun Yuan11100%66.88%
58Lin Ming7685.71%64.44%
59Douglas Luo11100%61.5%
60粤 仇11100%61.27%
61pei Fu11100%58.07%
62xiang zheng11100%57.91%
63Frank Wang11100%57.69%
64勇 小22100%57.13%
65Jiaxu Zhu11100%57.12%
66勇 唐11100%56.6%
67zhanqun jia11100%55.55%
68tong chen4250%55.41%
69Vincent Li200%54.63%
70Jiankun Chu4250%52.77%
71ming xu33100%52.49%
72xiyun cheng22100%51.26%
73Jie Jiang11100%50.91%
74jiangyan Nie11100%50.12%
75健 李11100%49.68%
76宇 谭2150%48.41%
77Zhiyun Huang8675%48.1%
78dadd lee11100%47.58%
79榮峻 張7228.57%47.41%
80wilson ch11100%45.67%
81rainny wang5240%45.37%
82Marc Chou11100%45.18%
83zh weng11327.27%44.36%
84feifei huang11100%43.26%
85Alex Ooi11100%43.24%
86joy miao11100%42.86%
87David Liao22100%42.55%
88陳 元柏11100%42.4%
89Kelvin Lee9555.56%42.23%
90拉拉 魯11100%42%
91Shina Leong Cs9555.56%41.88%
92shi jinbang7114.29%41.47%
93剑 罗11100%41.42%
94Hong YI Yang33100%41.33%
95Billy C22100%41.16%
96秀峰 何11100%40.87%
97懿 孙9666.67%40.66%
98Patrick Lee11100%40.41%
99pengcheng wu11100%40.38%
100Alan Adams6233.33%39.73%
101TIANCHENG WONG33100%39.71%
102郝 建刚4250%39.67%
103jun wang2150%39.66%
104Michael Sia Wei Lung11100%39.62%
105Luke Jin2150%39.49%
106Hong Xing3133.33%39.09%
107xx 余11100%38.8%
108Liang MS11100%38.76%
109yingshih chen22100%38.75%
110lh z2150%38.69%
111yulin wang11100%38.21%
112cheng cheng11100%37.92%
113位 它11100%37.74%
114uyuju kovaroskee2150%37.69%
115Yufei Dai11100%37.65%
116瑞廷 高11100%37.43%
117Ai Win Kha11100%37.19%
118Xiangzhou Song6233.33%37.09%
119Chris Chen11100%37.08%
120Jim C11100%36.98%
121Yenny Wong22100%36.95%
122Lim Fy161381.25%36.86%
123yunqian han11100%36.43%
124yufeng yang3266.67%36.2%
125JUNLIN LIU231669.57%36.07%
126J Z2150%36.02%
127明輝 吳33100%35.98%
128伟恩 胡11100%35.83%
129zhang xiaoling5480%35.83%
130谞 马44100%35.7%
131steve li11100%35.55%
132James Bond2150%35.19%
133Charles Tan100%35.06%
134Derek Chan11100%35.06%
135饼 阿11100%35.05%
136晨 朱11100%34.84%
137靖涵 蘇11100%34.38%
138Mark Wu4125%34.3%
139JIN TIAN11100%34%
140Paul Cv11100%33.93%
141Jie Zhang11100%33.87%
142rn w3266.67%33.54%
143宗俊 李100%33.43%
144Dasen Xu22100%33.31%
145mac wu22100%33.15%
146泳樺 吳11100%32.71%
147p z33100%32.37%
148lp mo11100%32.32%
149feng yazhou11100%32.32%
150Bernie Sun11100%31.95%
151Xie dongju11100%31.79%
152michael yuan22100%31.76%
153泇君 陈11100%31.71%
154Lucien Hayashi11100%31.51%
155CAN DING11100%31.51%
156ming zhao3133.33%31.49%
157Mindy Fang100%31.02%
158刚 陈22100%30.97%
159群 李2150%30.79%
160Hanjie Xu11100%30.35%
161Wing Leung Chan151066.67%30.34%
162Feng Xu11100%29.73%
163Zihan Zhang2150%29.72%
164政熙 陈11100%29.48%
165Hanson Hui2150%29.39%
166Eddie Lin11100%29.06%
167Henry Hui11100%28.77%
168Maximilian YEUNG6116.67%28.51%
169Tongjing Song11100%28.31%
170長霖 葉11100%27.91%
171Bryant Loo11100%27.81%
172启康 舒11100%27.46%
173Jason chen22100%27.28%
174Yee Wong3266.67%27.23%
175Enzo Eng11100%27.19%
176sun alex13646.15%26.86%
177vincent jan33100%26.71%
178Low Hock Heng11100%26.67%
179豫紘 鄭11100%26.5%
180谦 赵11100%26.39%
181bowen cao11100%26.01%
182Fieldy Yeh11100%25.91%
183smti john500%25.71%
184sampson suo22100%25.67%
185OSCAR WONG22100%25.62%
186Xiudian Tan3266.67%25.38%
187Lim Angela22100%25.31%
188杰 杨6583.33%25.2%
189simon tao11100%24.92%
190阜餘 鍾11100%24.77%
191阜餘 鍾11100%24.69%
192l t11100%24.52%
193J L11100%24.44%
194耿 茂文11100%24.43%
195空隐 币空隐11100%24.18%
196冬冬 马11100%24.12%
197LT Vegetable Express11100%23.94%
198Liang Leon18422.22%23.94%
199Tsz Chung Ng2150%23.75%
200俊喭 陳陳3133.33%23.75%