| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DINN_pa Philip Morris Operations ad Nis | 9,000.00 | 8,990.00 | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | +0.11% | 56 | 9,000.00+0.11% | 17:36:30 | |
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,811.00 | 1,820.00 | 1,811.00 | 1,811.00 | -0.49% | 15 | 1,811.00-0.49% | 18:26:03 | |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,025.00 | 2,025.00 | 2,034.00 | 2,000.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,025.000.00% | 19/10 | |
MTLC Metalac | 2,024.00 | 2,024.00 | 2,050.00 | 2,021.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,024.000.00% | 16/10 | |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.00 | 5,565.00 | 5,600.00 | 5,550.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 5,565.000.00% | 02/10 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
DINN_pa Philip Morris Operations ad Nis | 9,000.00+10.00+0.11% |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,025.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,024.000.000.00% |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.000.000.00% |
TGAS Tehnoga | 59,900.000.000.00% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,811.00-9.00-0.49% |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,025.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,024.000.000.00% |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.000.000.00% |
TGAS Tehnoga | 59,900.000.000.00% |