| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TLKM Mtel Banja Luka ad | 0.926 | 0.926 | 0.93 | 0.925 | -0.22% | 49.2K | 0.926-0.22% | 20/10 | |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.326 | 0.326 | 0.326 | 0.326 | 0.00% | 5K | 0.3260.00% | 20/10 | |
HETR Hidroelek Na T | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.37 | +1.65% | 4.86K | 0.37+1.65% | 20/10 | |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.056 | 0.056 | 0.056 | 0.056 | 0.00% | 806 | 0.0560.00% | 20/10 | |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.202 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.2020.00% | 21/09 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
HETR Hidroelek Na T | 0.37+0.006+1.65% |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.2020.000.00% |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.3260.000.00% |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.0560.000.00% |
RITE Rite Gacko | 0.0220.000.00% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
TLKM Mtel Banja Luka ad | 0.926-0.002-0.22% |
EKBL Elektrokrajina | 0.2020.000.00% |
HEDR Hidroelektrane Na Drini | 0.3260.000.00% |
RTEU Rite Ugljevik | 0.0560.000.00% |
RITE Rite Gacko | 0.0220.000.00% |