| 名称 | 最新 | 昨收盘 | 最高 | 最低 | 涨跌幅 | 交易量 | 时间 | 价格 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCB Tsentralna Kooperativna Banka AD | 2.00 | 1.61 | 2.00 | 1.90 | +5.26% | 13.14K | 2.00+5.26% | 23/10 | |
IHB Industrial Holding Bulgaria PLC | 0.80 | 1.70 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.00% | 625 | 0.800.00% | 23/10 | |
BGSIRM Sirma Group Holding AD | 0.72 | 1.10 | 0.742 | 0.72 | -2.70% | 76.47K | 0.72-2.70% | 23/10 | |
BREF Bulgarian Real Estate Fund ADSITS | 2.54 | 4.14 | 2.54 | 2.48 | 0.00% | 28.54K | 2.540.00% | 23/10 | |
DUH Doverie United Holding PLC | 8.32 | 7.86 | 8.40 | 8.32 | 0.00% | 3.38K | 8.320.00% | 23/10 |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
BGFPP FairPlay Properties | 0.895+0.080+9.82% |
ZHBG Zarneni Hrani Bulgaria AD | 0.067+0.006+9.84% |
T57 Trace Group Hold AD | 3.22+0.04+1.26% |
SPDY Speedy AD | 90.000.000.00% |
FIB CB First Investment Bank AD | 4.80+0.100+2.13% |
| 名称 | 价格 |
|---|---|
FUES Fund Estates | 0.026-0.001-3.70% |
YGAG Yuri Gagarin PLC | 4.68+0.22+4.93% |
IHB IHB | 0.800.000.00% |
NGAZ Oil & Gas Exploration & Production | 1.80-0.20-10.00% |
ELHM Elhim Iskra AD | 0.191-0.015-7.28% |